College Commits

2020 CLASS

    • Evan Hayek - Oakdale High School - Merrimack College (DI)
    • Blake Morrow - Boonsboro High School - Seton Hill University (DII)
    • Chase Snyder - Sussex Technical - Chestnut Hill College (DII)
    • Shaun Gerety - Indian Creek School - Chestnut Hill College (DII)
    • Joe Wilson - Oakdale High School - Queens University (DII)
    • Jake Shiner - Blue Ridge School - Belmont Abbey (DII)
    • Ian Hall - Glenelg High School - Alabama Huntsville (DII)
    • Garrett Gulley - St. Charles High School - Lees McRae College (DII)
    • Lucas Kohler - Madison High School - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Nick Bryden - North Hagerstown High School - Baldwin Wallace University (DIII)
    • Nicholas Wingo - Westminster High School - McDaniel College (DIII)
    • Caulder Carr - Hereford High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Eric Hoover - Carlisle High School - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Carl Leitert - Broad Run High School - Wittenburg University (DIII)
    • Brady McGuire - Winters Mill High School - Piedmont College (DIII)
    • Aaron Coombs - Oakdale High School - Shenandoah University (DIII)
    • Cole Blanche - Linganore High School - Howard Community (JUCO)
    • Noah Homayouni - South Carroll High School - Howard Community (JUCO)
    • Payton O'Mara - Edgewood High School - Howard Community (JUCO)
    • Teddy White - Oakdale High School - Madonna University (NAIA)

2019 CLASS

    • Jack Praver - Cape Henry Collegiate - High Point (DI)
    • Anthony Merida - Colonial Forge - VMI (DI)
    • Tyler Howard - Colonial Forge - VMI (DI)
    • Mark Kelm - Chesapeake Science Point - VMI (DI)
    • Ryan Fahs - Central York - University of Tampa (DII)
    • Partick Doering - Bishop Ireton -Belmont Abbey (DII)
    • Jack Bulter - Churchill High School - Christopher Newport (DIII)
    • Conor Ryan - Bishop Ireton - John Carroll (DIII)
    • Gavin Hansel - Chesapeake High School - Bridgewater College (DIII)
    • Dalton Gladden - Francis Scott Key - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Aidan Gilsdorf - Thomas Johnson High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Mark Cox - Thomas Johnson High School - Lake Erie (DIII)
    • Steven Drabick - Urbana High School - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Adam McCarty - South Carroll High School - McDaniel College (DIII)
    • Xavier Cha - Mount St. Joseph - MIT (DIII)
    • Drew Zak - Trinity High School - Randolph Macon (DIII)
    • Charlie Hayes - Selinsgrove High School - Susquehanna (DIII)
    • Spence Perry - Forest Park High School - U.S. Merchant Marine (DIII)
    • Levi Garren - Old Mill High School - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Dillon Kaddis - Delone Catholic - Wilkes (DIII)
    • Gunner Beeman - Cumberland Valley - Kieser University (NAIA)
    • Evan Hock - South Carroll High School - Howard CC (JUCO)
    • Tyler Harper - Urbana High School - Virginia Tech (MCLA)

2018 CLASS

    • Chris Hamilton - Colonial Forge High School - Cleveland State (DI)
    • Nate Carter - Martinsburg High School - Limestone College (DII)
    • Connor Hoch - Central York - Limestone College (DII)
    • Martin Owens - Martinsburg High School - Lynn University (DII)
    • Josh Miller - Trinity High School - Seton Hill University (DII)
    • Sully Dowling - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Walsh University (DII)
    • Preston Coffman - Forest Park - Walsh University (DII)
    • Joseph Threatt - Old Mill - Chowan University (DII)
    • Andrew Shanely - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Hampden Sydney College (DIII)
    • Jacob Snell - South Carroll High School - Stevenson University (DIII)
    • Michael Haraba - State College High School - Lynchburg University (DIII)
    • Jason McElroy - Oakdale High School - Cortland State University (DIII)
    • Kyle Wilkinson - Walkersville High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Zach Hope - Walkersville High School - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Michael Kiley - Mount Saint Joseph's - Greensboro College (DIII)
    • Nigel Bowden - Archbishop Curley - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Dylan Shaffer - Central Dauphin - Hood College (DIII)
    • Chris Tyssowski - Westminster High School - Marymount University (DIII)
    • Brock DiMauro - River Hill High School - Shenandoah University (DIII)
    • Nathan Miller - Walkersville High School - Albright College (DIII)

2017 CLASS

    • Matt Hughes - South Lakes High School - Loyola University (DI)
    • Jonathon Hulsman - Westminster High School - Marquette University (DI)
    • Michael Autry - Calvert Hall - Robert Morris University (DI)
    • Hunter Narozniak - Barnegat High School - NJIT (DI)
    • Andrew McGrady - Pope John Paul - Wagner College (DI)
    • Jay Minor - Chesapeake High School - Mount Saint Mary's (DI)
    • Appy Townsend - Boys Latin - Mount Saint Mary's (DI)
    • Jarrett Dargusch - Washington Township - Limestone College (DII)
    • Andrew Tillitson - Pope John Paul - Belmont Abbey (DII)
    • Hank Wells - Boonsboro High School - Chowan University (DII)
    • Dillon Pierpont - Archbishop Spalding -Washington College (DIII)
    • Douglas Bruchalski - Walt Whitman - Dickinson College (DIII)
    • David Metzgar - Pingry High School - Vassar College (DIII)
    • Dylan Rhoads - Cherokee High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Johnathan Hayes - Pope John Paul - Christopher Newport (DIII)
    • Julian Paulay - Saint Andrew's Episcopal School - Rhoades College (DIII)
    • Sam Gravel - Saint Andrew's Episcopal School - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Jack Gillogly - South River High School - St. Marys College (DIII)
    • Jack Brewester - Thomas Johnson High School - Mary Washington (DIII)
    • Alex Vassallo - St. Johns College Prep - Bridgewater College (DIII)
    • Isaiah Freeman - Arundel High School - Messiah College (DIII)
    • Andrew Patterson - North Hagerstown - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Jarod Bryden - North Hagerstown - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Jackson Parker - Walt Whitman - College of Wooster (DIII)
    • Sean Coon - North Stafford - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Devon Weaver - Brooke Pointe - Shenandoah University (DIII)

2016 CLASS

    • Harrison Mertins - Bishop Ireton - High Point (DI)
    • Ryan Hayes - Oakdale High School - Seton Hill University (DII)
    • Tyler Daily - Heritage High School - Lenoir Rhyne University (DII)
    • Alex Martinazzi - Linganore High School - Lenoir Rhyne University (DII)
    • Quint Burroughs - DeMatha Catholic - Limestone College (DII)
    • Nick Cavahileri - Freedom High School - University of Tampa (DII)
    • Zach Bauer - Wando High School - Eastern University (DIII)
    • Connor Cigrang - North Carroll - Messiah College (DIII)
    • Matt Munley -Zionsville High School - Eastern University (DIII)
    • Zach Taylor - DeMatha Catholic - Eastern University (DIII)
    • Ryan Reynolds - Woodgrove High School - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Jimmy Wagner - South Carroll High School - Frostburg University (DIII)
    • Adam Grant - Spring Grove High School - Eastern University (DIII)
    • Garrett Colvin - South Carroll High School - Frostburg University (DIII)
    • Jordan Edwards - Patuxtent High School - Frostburg University (DIII)
    • Tyson Sisk-Marshall - Arundel High School - Frostburg University (DIII)
    • Andrew Sade - Northern York High School - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Will Hughes - Saint Andrews Episcopal School - Hampden Sydney (DIII)
    • Derek Myers - Norther York High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Chris Zoller - Roanoke Catholic - Hampden Sydney (DIII)
    • Jojo Marasco - Easton High School - Messiah College (DIII)
    • Baliey Premo - Brunswick High School - Messiah College (DIII)
    • Bryce Kephart - Spring Grove High School - Methodist University (DIII)
    • Andrew Fonseca - Francis Scott Key - St. Mary's College (DIII)
    • Tyler Linn - Smithsburg High School - St. Vincent College (DIII)
    • Lefti Sprydakis - Freedom High School - Marymount University (DIII)
    • Keegan Long - Boonsboro High School - FCC (JUCO)
    • Luke Thompson - St. James - FCC (JUCO)
    • Daniel Murphy - Linganore High School - FCC (JUCO)
    • Jack Orendorf - Daniel Boone High School - FCC (JUCO)
    • Tommy Vinter - Centerville High School - Virginia Tech (MCLA)

2015 CLASS

    • Grant Bimstefer - Calvert Hall - High Point (DI)
    • Dillion Fletcher - Delmar High School - Army (DI)
    • Patrick Foley - Gonzaga - Georgetown University (DI)
    • Jordan Emaman - Frederick High School - Mount Saint Mary's (DI)
    • Chris Delente - Saint John's Catholic Prep - NJIT (DI)
    • Keller Falkenstein - Middletown High School - UMBC (DI)
    • Will Ewing - Smithsburg High School - Robert Morris University (DI)
    • Dylan Brown - North Hagerstown - Limestone College (DII)
    • Christopher Parrott - Havre De Grace - Limestone College (DII)
    • Kody Kindle - Clear Lake (TX) - Lenoir Rhyne University (DII)
    • Max Houghton - St. Marys Ryken - Queens University (DII)
    • Josh Miller - Trinity High School - Seton Hill University (DII)
    • Jeff Pauley - North Caroline HS - University of Tampa (DII)
    • Logan Eisenhart - Linganore HS - Georgian Court University (DII)
    • Kevin Coppinger - Glenelg High School - Alabama Huntsville (DII)
    • Matt Weinstein - Franklin High School - Florida Tech (DII)
    • Zach Cummings - Urbana High School - Gettysburg College (DIII)
    • Kevin Chatlin - Richard Montgomery - MIT (DIII)
    • Tyler Steinberg - Boys Latin - Stevenson University (DIII)
    • Shane Silk - Susquehannock HS - Washington College (DIII)
    • Stephen Haase - Good Counsel - Denison University (DIII)
    • Brendan Shanely - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Catholic University (DIII)
    • Cameron Miller - Calvert Hall - Eastern University (DIII)
    • Jacob Clemmer - North Hagerstown - Bridgewater College (DIII)
    • Lewis Andrews - Northwood High School - DePauw University (DIII)
    • Jeremy Klipple - Loudoun Valley - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Alex Klipple - Loudoun Valley - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Evan Klipple - Loudoun Valley - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Cory Hathway- Loudoun Valley - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Jimmy Russo - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Zephan Harnsih - Walkersville High School - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Ian Dickens - Fallston High School - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Kenny McFadden - Easton High School - Gwynedd Mercy College (DIII)
    • Christian Montero - Northwest High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Dannie Kauffman - Garden Spot High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Cameron Lecates - York Suburban - Hood College (DIII)
    • John Mangrum - Urbana High School - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Michael Tenet - Calvert Hall - Lycoming College (DIII)
    • Matthew Thompson - Watkins Mill - Misericordia University (DIII)
    • Anthony Biagini - Bethesda Chevy Chase - Mitchell College (DIII)
    • Hunter Holt - Seneca Valley High School - Mount Union College (DIII)
    • Luke Hunley - Mountain View - Randolph College (DIII)
    • Ryan Bradley - Archbishop Ryan - Stockton College (DIII)
    • Joey Puvel - Saint John's Catholic Prep - St. Vincent College (DIII)
    • Raymond LaPlaca - Calverton School - St. Mary's College (DIII)
    • CJ Sherlock - Trinity High School - Arcadia University (DIII)
    • Max Wike - Wild Lake High School - Westminster College (DIII)
    • Bryan Morgan - Eastern High School - University of the Cumberlands (NAIA)
    • Win McKeever - Urbana High School - Liberty University (MCLA)
    • Decatur Pritchard - Highland Prep - Arizona State (MCLA)
    • Neil Lavietes - Hereford High School - Georgia Tech (MCLA)
    • Hunter Thompson - Northwest High School - University of Colorado (MCLA)
    • Waleed Malik - Watkins Mill High School - Virginia Tech (MCLA)
    • Jackson Downs - Sherwood High School - Howard CC (JUCO)
    • Bradley Chambliss - Kent Island HS - Anne Arundel CC (JUCO)

2014 CLASS

    • Grier Wilson - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Monmouth University (DI)
    • Jeff Matrone - Urbana High School - UMass Lowell (DI)
    • Connor Snyder - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - VMI (DI)
    • Patrick Perret - Tuscarora High School - Wagner University (DI)
    • Austin Cromwell - Tuscarora High School - Colorado Mesa University (DII)
    • Rashaad Wise - Bullis - Lynn University (DII)
    • Matt Harris - Urbana High School - University of Tampa (DII)
    • Alexis Lacen - Newark High School - Wheeling Jesuit University (DII)
    • Rex Bennett - Oakdale High School - Coker College (DII)
    • Ryan Jurvelin - Tuscarora High School - Alderson Broaddus University (DII)
    • Tom Riley - Gilman - Hamilton (DIII)
    • Josh Dean - St. Vincent Palloti - Salisbury University (DIII)
    • Jacob Thompson - Saint James - Roanoke College (DIII)
    • Malachi Sheppard - North Pointe - Montclair University (DIII)
    • Giovanni SanFillipo - Pennfield High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • Charlie Suarez - Centerville High School - Hood College (DIII)
    • James Georgoff - Catoctin High School - Bridgewater College (DIII)
    • Danny Serafin - Monacan High School - Roanoke College (DIII)
    • Brayden Bereznay - Saint James - Bridgewater College (DIII)
    • Dylon Johnson - Conestoga Valley - Elizabethtown College (DIII)
    • Andrew Valenti - Harford Technical - Ferrum College (DIII)
    • Julian Young - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - Goucher College (DIII)
    • Brendan Rigney - Cumberland Valley - Wittenberg University (DIII)
    • Anthony Crecca - Woodbridge High School - Virginia Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Nicholas Wood - North Caroline - Stevenson University (DIII)
    • Anthony Hogeback - Brunswick High School - St. Vincent College (DIII)
    • Michael Grus - Saint Johns Catholic Prep - St. Vincent College (DIII)
    • Xander Pacillo - Springside Chestnut Hill Academy - Ohio Wesleyan (DIII)
    • Noah Wright - South Hagerstown - Messiah College (DIII)
    • Tony Arseneault - Walkersville High School - McDaniel College (DIII)
    • Matt Casto - Frederick High - Marywood University (DIII)
    • Brian Kilonsky - Middletown High School - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Michael Butcher- Middletown High School - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Grant Cox- FSK High School - Lebanon Valley College (DIII)
    • Andrew Cox - FSK High School - Albright College (DIII)
    • Logan Foore - Susquehannock High School - John Carroll University (DIII)